SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Unterbreizbach (A) SV Unterbreizbach (A) 4   3 1 0     14 : 3   +11   10
2. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 4   3 0 1     14 : 6   +8   9
3. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 5   3 0 2     10 : 7   +3   9
4. SV Dermbach (A) SV Dermbach (A) 5   3 0 2     11 : 9   +2   9
5. SV Völkershausen SV Völkershausen 4   2 1 1     14 : 7   +7   7
6. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 3   2 0 1     7 : 5   +2   6
7. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 4   2 0 2     9 : 9   +0   6
8. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 4   2 0 2     10 : 14   -4   6
9. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 3   1 2 0     5 : 4   +1   5
10. SG SV GW Oechsen SG SV GW Oechsen 4   1 1 2     6 : 7   -1   4
11. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 3   1 1 1     5 : 6   -1   4
12. SV Dorndorf SV Dorndorf 4   1 0 3     6 : 14   -8   3
13. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 3   0 0 3     4 : 12   -8   0
14. TSV Sünna TSV Sünna 4   0 0 4     2 : 14   -12   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FSV TiefenortFSV Tiefenort0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG SV GW OechsenSG SV GW Oechsen:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön:SG Schweina IISG Schweina II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV SünnaTSV Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV VölkershausenSV Völkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:30SV VölkershausenSV Völkershausen:TSV SünnaTSV Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV TiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Schweina IISG Schweina II:SG SV GW OechsenSG SV GW Oechsen 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan