SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 II 14   10 3 1     37 : 13   +24   33
2. FC 02 Barchfeld 14   9 2 3     37 : 17   +20   29
3. SV Unterbreizbach (A) 13   9 2 2     45 : 26   +19   29
4. SV Dorndorf (A) 14   8 1 5     35 : 23   +12   25
5. FSV Leimbach 14   7 3 4     36 : 15   +21   24
6. Wacker Bad Salzungen II 15   6 4 5     25 : 29   -4   22
7. SG Diedorf / Klings 13   6 3 4     29 : 18   +11   21
8. Tiefenort/Frauensee 13   5 6 2     30 : 21   +9   21
9. SG Schweina II 12   5 2 5     31 : 33   -2   17
10. SG Gehaus / Oechsen 14   3 3 8     15 : 39   -24   12
11. TSV Sünna 13   3 2 8     8 : 27   -19   11
12. SG Bremen / Rhön 12   3 1 8     18 : 27   -9   10
13. SG Völk/Wölf 14   2 2 10     20 : 51   -31   8
14. SG Kaltennordheim II (M) 15   0 4 11     16 : 43   -27   4
15. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:TSV SünnaTSV Sünna5 : 0 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG Völk/WölfSG Völk/Wölf:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II3 : 2 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG Kaltennordheim IISG Kaltennordheim II:Tiefenort/FrauenseeTiefenort/Frauensee3 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2019  14:00SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
Sa, 20.04.2019  14:00SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus / Oechsen:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II 
Mo, 22.04.2019  14:00SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Schweina IISG Schweina II 
16. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2019  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Kaltennordheim IISG Kaltennordheim II 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00TSV SünnaTSV Sünna:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00Tiefenort/FrauenseeTiefenort/Frauensee:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00SG Schweina IISG Schweina II:SG Völk/WölfSG Völk/Wölf 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus / Oechsen:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.