Verbandsliga Staffel 2 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 1 : 2 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 2 : 1 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 2 : 0 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | 1.FC Eichsfeld1.FC Eics | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 5 : 0 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | Gispersleben | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 1 : 0 | |
6 | So, 22.10.2023, 6 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG Helba | 1 : 1 | |
7 | So, 29.10.2023, 7 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 4 : 0 | |
8 | So, 05.11.2023, 8 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG Wacker BaSaWacker BaSa | 3 : 1 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 3 : 3 | |
10 | So, 17.03.2024, 10 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 2 : 0 | |
11 | So, 14.04.2024, 11 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | ||
12 | So, 21.04.2024, 12 | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
13 | So, 28.04.2024, 13 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | 1.FC Eichsfeld1.FC Eics | ||
14 | So, 05.05.2024, 14 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Gispersleben | ||
15 | So, 12.05.2024, 15 | SG Helba | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
16 | So, 26.05.2024, 16 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | ||
17 | So, 02.06.2024, 17 | SG Wacker BaSaWacker BaSa | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
18 | So, 09.06.2024, 18 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA |
Tabelle
1. | FC Erfurt-Nord | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 8 | +23 | 28 | ||||
2. | FC Borntal Erfurt | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31 | : | 14 | +17 | 23 | ||||
3. | 1.FC Eichsfeld | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39 | : | 21 | +18 | 21 | ||||
4. | Gispersleben | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 21 | ||||
5. | Wacker Nordhausen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22 | : | 23 | -1 | 16 | ||||
6. | JFV Eichsfeld Mitte | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | : | 35 | -16 | 9 | ||||
7. | SG Wacker BaSa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 8 | ||||
8. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | : | 21 | -10 | 8 | ||||
9. | SG Helba | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | : | 26 | -11 | 7 | ||||
10. | FS Ein. Eisenach | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | : | 45 | -27 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 1 gegen SG Wacker BaSa
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 2 gegen FC Erfurt-Nord
(A) 0 : 5 gegen 1.FC Eichsfeld