SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

C2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga Westthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 7   6 1 0     37 : 8   +29   19
2. VfB Wangenheim 04 VfB Wangenheim 04 6   5 0 1     32 : 6   +26   15
3. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 5   4 1 0     47 : 7   +40   13
4. SG Schweina SG Schweina 5   4 0 1     24 : 17   +7   12
5. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 5   3 0 2     13 : 6   +7   9
6. SG Eltetal SG Eltetal 5   3 0 2     20 : 14   +6   9
7. SG SV Geismar 1952 SG SV Geismar 1952 6   2 2 2     14 : 20   -6   8
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5   2 0 3     15 : 20   -5   6
9. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 5   1 0 4     9 : 35   -26   3
10. SG FSV Waltershausen SG FSV Waltershausen 5   0 0 5     4 : 24   -20   0
11. Wutha Wutha 5   0 0 5     5 : 34   -29   0
12. SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 5   0 0 5     1 : 30   -29   0
11. Spieltag
Mi, 04.09.2019  19:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 19522 : 2
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00SG EltetalSG Eltetal:WuthaWutha 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
12. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:WuthaWutha 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG EltetalSG Eltetal:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan