SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

D-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 10   9 1 0     42 : 8   +34   28
2. FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 11   7 3 1     36 : 16   +20   24
3. FC Sonneberg FC Sonneberg 10   7 1 2     35 : 21   +14   22
4. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 10   6 1 3     19 : 11   +8   19
5. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 11   5 1 5     37 : 31   +6   16
6. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 9   3 3 3     22 : 10   +12   12
7. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 9   3 3 3     17 : 11   +6   12
8. SG Bad Berka SG Bad Berka 10   3 2 5     21 : 25   -4   11
9. FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 11   3 1 7     14 : 30   -16   10
10. SG Schalkau SG Schalkau 10   3 0 7     8 : 28   -20   9
11. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 10   3 0 7     11 : 36   -25   9
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 11   0 2 9     9 : 44   -35   2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda7 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen3 : 2
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar3 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30SG SchalkauSG Schalkau:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord0 : 5 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:30SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06:SG Bad BerkaSG Bad Berka 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda:SG Bad BerkaSG Bad Berka 
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30SG SchalkauSG Schalkau:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord 
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan