SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 13 8 2 3 40 : 26 +14 26
2. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 13 8 1 4 38 : 17 +21 25
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 13 8 1 4 49 : 38 +11 25
4. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 13 8 1 4 40 : 19 +21 25
5. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 13 8 0 5 48 : 31 +17 24
6. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 13 7 2 4 30 : 18 +12 23
7. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 13 7 1 5 46 : 31 +15 22
8. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 13 6 2 5 52 : 29 +23 20
9. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 13 5 3 5 26 : 27 -1 18
10. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 13 5 2 6 31 : 34 -3 17
11. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 13 5 2 6 22 : 27 -5 17
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 13 4 3 6 28 : 33 -5 15
13. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 13 2 0 11 28 : 83 -55 6
14. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 13 0 0 13 18 : 83 -65 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2016  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 4 
Sa, 19.11.2016  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz4 : 0
So, 26.02.2017  11:00SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.6 : 2 
Mi, 26.04.2017  17:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl5 : 1 
Mi, 26.04.2017  17:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II3 : 3 
Mi, 03.05.2017  17:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 3 
Do, 25.05.2017  17:30FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II3 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl5 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA2 : 3 
Sa, 04.03.2017  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.7 : 2
So, 05.03.2017  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 4 
So, 05.03.2017  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 3 
So, 05.03.2017  11:30SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II5 : 1 
So, 26.03.2017  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan