SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 15 10 1 4 50 : 18 +32 31
2. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 15 9 3 3 46 : 28 +18 30
3. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 15 9 2 4 44 : 21 +23 29
4. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 15 9 1 5 51 : 34 +17 28
5. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 15 9 1 5 57 : 43 +14 28
6. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 15 9 0 6 53 : 36 +17 27
7. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 15 7 2 6 32 : 24 +8 23
8. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 15 7 2 6 56 : 35 +21 23
9. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 15 6 3 6 27 : 30 -3 21
10. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 15 5 3 7 34 : 38 -4 18
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 15 5 3 7 27 : 33 -6 18
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 15 5 3 7 33 : 43 -10 18
13. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 15 2 0 13 32 : 90 -58 6
14. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 15 1 0 14 23 : 92 -69 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II3 : 1
Sa, 11.03.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg4 : 2 
Sa, 11.03.2017  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz3 : 2 
So, 12.03.2017  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen2 : 1 
Fr, 31.03.2017  17:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 0 
Fr, 28.04.2017  17:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG SchweinaSG Schweina8 : 0 
So, 14.05.2017  11:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt1 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA2 : 5 
Sa, 18.03.2017  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 3
Sa, 18.03.2017  14:45FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II1 : 1 
So, 19.03.2017  11:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II2 : 2 
So, 19.03.2017  11:00SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl10 : 1 
So, 19.03.2017  11:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld0 : 3 
So, 19.03.2017  11:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan