SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 17 12 1 4 55 : 18 +37 37
2. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 17 10 3 4 56 : 31 +25 33
3. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 17 10 2 5 48 : 24 +24 32
4. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 17 10 1 6 57 : 38 +19 31
5. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 17 10 1 6 62 : 48 +14 31
6. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 17 9 2 6 44 : 25 +19 29
7. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 17 9 0 8 56 : 50 +6 27
8. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 17 7 3 7 61 : 42 +19 24
9. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 17 6 4 7 37 : 40 -3 22
10. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 17 6 4 7 30 : 39 -9 22
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 17 6 3 8 29 : 37 -8 21
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 17 5 4 8 36 : 49 -13 19
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 17 2 1 14 31 : 98 -67 7
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 17 2 1 14 33 : 96 -63 7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 6 
Sa, 25.03.2017  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II2 : 4
Sa, 25.03.2017  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 1 
Sa, 25.03.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen1 : 7 
So, 26.03.2017  11:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt2 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  11:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz1 : 2 
Do, 04.05.2017  17:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II4 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen0 : 4 
Sa, 08.04.2017  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg3 : 1 
Sa, 08.04.2017  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 4
Sa, 08.04.2017  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort3 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  14:45FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl1 : 2 
So, 09.04.2017  11:00SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan