SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 18 13 1 4 59 : 19 +40 40
2. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 18 11 3 4 59 : 33 +26 36
3. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 18 10 2 6 48 : 25 +23 32
4. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 18 10 2 6 48 : 27 +21 32
5. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 18 10 1 7 59 : 41 +18 31
6. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 18 10 1 7 63 : 52 +11 31
7. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 18 10 0 8 58 : 51 +7 30
8. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 18 8 3 7 65 : 42 +23 27
9. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 18 7 3 8 32 : 38 -6 24
10. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 18 6 4 8 38 : 42 -4 22
11. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 18 6 4 8 30 : 43 -13 22
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 18 5 4 9 36 : 53 -17 19
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 18 3 1 14 34 : 98 -64 10
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 18 2 1 15 34 : 99 -65 7
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II4 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen0 : 4 
Sa, 08.04.2017  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg3 : 1 
Sa, 08.04.2017  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 4
Sa, 08.04.2017  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort3 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  14:45FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl1 : 2 
So, 09.04.2017  11:00SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA3 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2017  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.2 : 3 
Sa, 22.04.2017  13:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:SG SchweinaSG Schweina4 : 1 
So, 23.04.2017  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 
So, 23.04.2017  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt2 : 5 
So, 23.04.2017  11:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II2 : 4 
So, 23.04.2017  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld2 : 5 
So, 23.04.2017  11:30FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II6 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan