SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 21 16 1 4 71 : 24 +47 49
2. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 21 14 3 4 70 : 36 +34 45
3. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 21 12 1 8 82 : 48 +34 37
4. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 21 11 3 7 53 : 31 +22 36
5. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 21 11 2 8 74 : 58 +16 35
6. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 21 11 2 8 58 : 35 +23 35
7. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 21 10 3 8 76 : 51 +25 33
8. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 21 9 4 8 39 : 46 -7 31
9. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 21 10 0 11 64 : 66 -2 30
10. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 21 8 4 9 51 : 51 +0 28
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 21 7 4 10 37 : 48 -11 25
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 21 5 5 11 40 : 61 -21 20
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 21 4 1 16 38 : 116 -78 13
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 21 2 1 18 37 : 119 -82 7
21. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2017  17:45ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II0 : 0
Sa, 06.05.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt0 : 1 
Sa, 06.05.2017  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort2 : 7 
Sa, 06.05.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 1 
So, 07.05.2017  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg7 : 1 
So, 07.05.2017  11:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II5 : 2 
So, 07.05.2017  11:30FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.14 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Do, 11.05.2017  17:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 3 
Sa, 13.05.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II1 : 6
Sa, 13.05.2017  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II6 : 3 
So, 14.05.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA4 : 5 
So, 14.05.2017  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen2 : 1 
So, 14.05.2017  11:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg1 : 4 
Mi, 17.05.2017  17:30SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FC EisenachFC Eisenach8 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan