SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 25 19 1 5 83 : 33 +50 58
2. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 25 17 3 5 87 : 43 +44 54
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 25 15 2 8 93 : 65 +28 47
4. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 25 15 1 9 96 : 58 +38 46
5. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 25 13 3 9 65 : 37 +28 42
6. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 25 13 3 9 93 : 59 +34 42
7. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 25 13 2 10 69 : 41 +28 41
8. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 25 12 0 13 76 : 77 -1 36
9. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 25 10 5 10 58 : 56 +2 35
10. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 25 9 4 12 45 : 62 -17 31
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 25 7 4 14 44 : 69 -25 25
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 25 5 6 14 45 : 79 -34 21
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 25 6 1 18 51 : 134 -83 19
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 25 3 1 21 44 : 136 -92 10
25. Spieltag
Mi, 31.05.2017  17:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 0 
Sa, 03.06.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II1 : 3
Sa, 03.06.2017  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 4 
So, 04.06.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II1 : 5 
So, 04.06.2017  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld5 : 3 
So, 04.06.2017  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 5 
So, 04.06.2017  11:00SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz2 : 0 
26. Spieltag
Do, 08.06.2017  18:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II2 : 4
Sa, 10.06.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 3 
Sa, 10.06.2017  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen2 : 7 
Sa, 10.06.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA1 : 7 
Sa, 10.06.2017  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt2 : 8 
So, 11.06.2017  11:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SG SchweinaSG Schweina2 : 3 
So, 11.06.2017  11:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg7 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan