SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 3 3 0 0 15 : 2 +13 9
2. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 3 3 0 0 13 : 4 +9 9
3. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 3 2 1 0 9 : 4 +5 7
4. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
5. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 3 2 0 1 19 : 9 +10 6
6. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
7. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
8. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 3 1 1 1 12 : 6 +6 4
9. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
10. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
11. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 3 0 1 2 8 : 10 -2 1
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 3 0 1 2 5 : 15 -10 1
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 3 0 0 3 3 : 25 -22 0
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 3 0 0 3 4 : 15 -11 0
3. Spieltag
Do, 01.09.2016  17:30FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II4 : 1
Sa, 03.09.2016  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz2 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2016  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt6 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2016  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen1 : 3 
So, 04.09.2016  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.7 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  11:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  11:30FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SG SchweinaSG Schweina2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2016  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg6 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  12:30FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort5 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2016  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2016  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II1 : 8 
So, 11.09.2016  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA1 : 5 
So, 11.09.2016  11:30SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld0 : 5 
So, 11.09.2016  11:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan