SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 4 4 0 0 20 : 2 +18 12
2. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 4 3 1 0 14 : 8 +6 10
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 4 3 0 1 22 : 11 +11 9
4. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 4 3 0 1 15 : 7 +8 9
5. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 4 2 1 1 17 : 7 +10 7
6. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
7. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 4 2 1 1 12 : 6 +6 7
8. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 4 2 0 2 12 : 9 +3 6
9. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 4 1 1 2 16 : 11 +5 4
10. SG Schweina SG Schweina 4 1 1 2 11 : 15 -4 4
11. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 4 1 0 3 5 : 16 -11 3
12. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 4 1 0 3 4 : 13 -9 3
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 4 0 0 4 4 : 33 -29 0
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 4 0 0 4 4 : 21 -17 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2016  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg6 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  12:30FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort5 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2016  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2016  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II1 : 8 
So, 11.09.2016  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA1 : 5 
So, 11.09.2016  11:30SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld0 : 5 
So, 11.09.2016  11:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Do, 15.09.2016  17:30FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.6 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz4 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II0 : 7 
Sa, 17.09.2016  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 8 
So, 18.09.2016  09:30FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II3 : 1
So, 18.09.2016  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  11:30FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan