SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 6 5 1 0 24 : 4 +20 16
2. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 6 5 0 1 28 : 12 +16 15
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 6 4 0 2 28 : 18 +10 12
4. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 6 3 2 1 17 : 13 +4 11
5. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 6 3 1 2 26 : 11 +15 10
6. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 6 3 1 2 13 : 13 +0 10
7. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 6 3 0 3 15 : 18 -3 9
8. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 6 3 0 3 18 : 12 +6 9
9. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 6 2 2 2 9 : 7 +2 8
10. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 6 2 1 3 22 : 16 +6 7
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 2 1 3 12 : 16 -4 7
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 6 2 1 3 13 : 17 -4 7
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 6 0 0 6 7 : 48 -41 0
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 6 0 0 6 8 : 35 -27 0
6. Spieltag
Mi, 21.09.2016  17:30SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg6 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2016  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II0 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 9 
So, 25.09.2016  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA5 : 4
So, 25.09.2016  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen0 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2016  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2016  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2016  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II4 : 7
Sa, 01.10.2016  11:30FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  11:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.5 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  11:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt0 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan