SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Jugend : Spielplan Verbandsliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar3 : 5
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen1 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad2 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa2 : 3
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen8 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim4 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause0 : 8
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda4 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte6 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen1 : 7 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa11 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim5 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar2 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II2 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad4 : 2
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen1 : 6 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda3 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa1 : 3
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte7 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha0 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen7 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim2 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1 : 2
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause5 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II2 : 7 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad2 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa9 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause6 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha2 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim2 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar6 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 5
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim0 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad4 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda3 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II5 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa0 : 2
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar1 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause3 : 5 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen2 : 2 
Mi, 20.03.2024  17:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha2 : 2
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda6 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV4 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II3 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim15 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar