SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5   4 1 0     18 : 3   +15   13
2. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 5   4 1 0     13 : 3   +10   13
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3   3 0 0     14 : 5   +9   9
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 5   3 0 2     12 : 8   +4   9
5. SG Schweina (A) SG Schweina (A) 5   3 0 2     10 : 6   +4   9
6. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 5   3 0 2     10 : 10   +0   9
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 5   2 1 2     12 : 10   +2   7
8. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 5   2 1 2     9 : 9   +0   7
9. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 4   2 1 1     12 : 14   -2   7
10. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 4   2 0 2     8 : 8   +0   6
11. SG SV 08 Steinach (N) SG SV 08 Steinach (N) 5   1 2 2     7 : 13   -6   5
12. VfL Meiningen 04 (A) VfL Meiningen 04 (A) 5   1 1 3     6 : 9   -3   4
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 4   1 0 3     6 : 12   -6   3
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 5   1 0 4     5 : 13   -8   3
15. SV GW Gospenroda (N) SV GW Gospenroda (N) 4   0 1 3     5 : 13   -8   1
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 5   0 1 4     10 : 21   -11   1
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau4 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf0 : 5 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 040 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  19:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan