SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 12   11 1 0     45 : 7   +38   34
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 12   10 1 1     37 : 19   +18   31
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 12   9 1 2     31 : 16   +15   28
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 13   8 0 5     29 : 21   +8   24
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 12   6 2 4     21 : 18   +3   20
6. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 12   5 3 4     24 : 16   +8   18
7. SG Schweina (A) SG Schweina (A) 12   5 3 4     21 : 17   +4   18
8. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 12   5 1 6     26 : 25   +1   16
9. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 12   4 2 6     20 : 24   -4   14
10. SG SV 08 Steinach (N) SG SV 08 Steinach (N) 12   3 4 5     22 : 29   -7   13
11. VfL Meiningen 04 (A) VfL Meiningen 04 (A) 12   3 4 5     15 : 22   -7   13
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 12   4 0 8     18 : 29   -11   12
13. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 12   2 5 5     23 : 32   -9   11
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 13   3 1 9     18 : 33   -15   10
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 12   1 3 8     17 : 34   -17   6
16. SV GW Gospenroda (N) SV GW Gospenroda (N) 12   1 3 8     16 : 41   -25   6
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen3 : 1
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan