2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 11.08.2013, QR | SV Dorndorf II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 11 : 0 |
| (4) |
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 8 |
| (2) |
5.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 5.ST | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
| (2) |
6.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 6.ST | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 4 |
| (3) |
6.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 6.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 10.ST | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 15.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 24.08.2008, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Fr, 05.09.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 26.04.2009, 21.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
| (2) |
2007/2008 |
11.ST | So, 05.08.2007, 11.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 26.08.2007, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 4 : 3 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Mi, 31.10.2007, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 17.11.2007, 9.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 30.03.2008, 17.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
| (3) |
19.ST | So, 13.04.2008, 19.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 25.05.2008, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
25.ST | So, 01.06.2008, 25.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
| (2) |