2020/2021 |
4.ST | Fr, 16.10.2020, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
3.ST | Fr, 20.09.2019, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 11 : 1 |
| (3) |
2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Fr, 03.05.2019, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
2.ST | Fr, 19.08.2016, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 3 : 3 |
| (3) |
6.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 9.ST | SG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 19.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
24.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 7 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.R | Sa, 03.08.2013, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpf | 5 : 2 |
| (3) |
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 6.ST | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Neuhaus | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 01.12.2013, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Struth | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 25.ST | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 3 : 0 |
| (2) |
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2012, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Westring GothaWestring | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 7 |
| (4) |
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna GräfentonnaGräfentonna | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 19.ST | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
23.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | EFC Ruhla 08 | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 26.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
29.ST | So, 30.06.2013, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 6.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Mihla | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 18.ST | SV Mihla | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 5 |
| (2) |
20.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 20.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 13 : 0 |
| (6) |
26.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 26.ST | SG Tonna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 17.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
| (3) |
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Gerstungen | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 6 : 3 |
| (3) |