C-Jugend : Spielplan Verbandsliga Staffel 3 (2020/2021)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 20.09.2020 10:30 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | SG Helba | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 20.09.2020 10:30 | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 20.09.2020 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 20.09.2020 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 25.10.2020 10:30 | Rudolstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 | SG Helba | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | : | Rudolstadt | 1 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 04.10.2020 11:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 04.10.2020 11:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | ||||
So, 04.10.2020 11:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | ||||
So, 04.10.2020 11:00 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | SG Helba | ||||
So, 04.10.2020 11:00 | Rudolstadt | : | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | ||||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 11.10.2020 10:30 | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 11.10.2020 10:30 | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | ||||
So, 11.10.2020 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | Rudolstadt | ||||
So, 11.10.2020 10:30 | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | ||||
So, 11.10.2020 10:30 | SG Helba | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.11.2020 11:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 01.11.2020 11:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | ||||
So, 01.11.2020 11:00 | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | : | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | ||||
So, 01.11.2020 11:00 | Rudolstadt | : | SG Helba | ||||
So, 01.11.2020 11:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | SG Helba | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | ||||
So, 08.11.2020 10:30 | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | : | Rudolstadt | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | ||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:30 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | ||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:30 | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | ||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:30 | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | : | SG Helba | ||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:30 | Rudolstadt | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:30 | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:30 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Rudolstadt | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:30 | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | : | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:30 | SG Helba | : | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 06.12.2020 11:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 11:00 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | SG Helba | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 11:00 | SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 11:00 | SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 11:00 | Rudolstadt | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 |