SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Jugend : Spielplan

 
Mi, 08.09.2021  17:30
, KL St8 - 1.ST
VfB 1919 Vacha IIIVacha III
VfB 1919 Vacha III
0 : 12
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:00
, KL St8 - 3.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
4 : 2
Stadtlengsfeld II
Stadtlengsfeld IIStadtlfd. II
 
Mo, 20.09.2021  11:30
, Pokal - QR
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
4 : 0
SG SV Gumpelstadt
SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel
 
Mi, 29.09.2021  18:00
, KL St8 - 2.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
30 : 0
Dorndorfer SV
Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf
 
So, 03.10.2021  09:30
, KL St8 - 5.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
5 : 1
FSV Ulstertal Geisa
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
 
So, 10.10.2021  09:30
, KL St8 - 6.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
12 : 0
VfB 1919 Vacha III
VfB 1919 Vacha IIIVacha III
 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00
, KL St8 - 8.ST
Stadtlengsfeld IIStadtlfd. II
Stadtlengsfeld II
0 : 5
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00
, Pokal - 2.R
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
FSV Ulstertal Geisa
 
1 : 3
(n.V.)
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
Mi, 23.02.2022  17:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
11 : 0
SV Stahl Brotterode
SV Stahl BrotterodeSV Brotterod
 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
14 : 0
SG SV Wacker 04 III
SG SV Wacker 04 IIISG BaSa III
 
Mi, 09.03.2022  17:30
, Pokal - AF
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
5 : 3
FSV Tiefenort
FSV TiefenortTiefenort
 
Mi, 16.03.2022  16:30
, KL St8 - 7.ST
Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf
Dorndorfer SV
0 : 28
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00
, KL St8 - 10.ST
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
FSV Ulstertal Geisa
4 : 2
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
So, 24.04.2022  13:30
, Pokal - VF
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
0 : 5
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
Mi, 27.04.2022  18:00
, KOL St. 12 - 3.ST
StadtlengsfeldStadtlfd.
Stadtlengsfeld
8 : 0
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
Do, 05.05.2022  17:30
, KOL St. 12 - 1.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
6 : 1
SG SV Gumpelstadt
SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00
, Pokal - HF
Sportplatz Kaltenborn
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
4 : 2
Stadtlengsfeld II
Stadtlengsfeld IIStadtlfd. II
 
Di, 10.05.2022  18:00
, KOL St. 12 - 6.ST
SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel
SG SV Gumpelstadt
3 : 2
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
So, 15.05.2022  09:30
, KOL St. 12 - 7.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
9 : 0
VfB 1919 Vacha
VfB 1919 VachaVacha
 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00
, Pokal - F
SG Wechmar
SG Wechmar
:
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
 
Mi, 25.05.2022  17:30
, KOL St. 12 - 8.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
:
Stadtlengsfeld
StadtlengsfeldStadtlfd.
 
 
Sa, 04.06.2022  13:45
, KOL St. 12 - 2.ST
VfB 1919 VachaVacha
VfB 1919 Vacha
:
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
 
Mo, 06.06.2022  10:00
, KOL St. 12 - 5.ST
Stockhausen
Stockhausen
:
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
 
 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30
, KOL St. 12 - 10.ST
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa
SG SV Wacker 04
:
Stockhausen
Stockhausen
 
 
Sa, 02.07.2022  10:00
, Turnier Grün Weiß Erfurt
FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal
FC Borntal Erfurt
:
SG SV Wacker 04
SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa