SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Jugend : Spielplan Verbandsliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II5 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen0 : 5 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa3 : 1 
Mi, 30.08.2023  11:00FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles11 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar0 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda3 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt6 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal2 : 5
So, 03.09.2023  11:00JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II2 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen4 : 1 
Mi, 06.09.2023  18:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 5 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen1 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar10 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles4 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 3 
Di, 31.10.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen1 : 0
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa8 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal4 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II3 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda1 : 5 
Mi, 20.09.2023  11:00SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1 : 4 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  11:00Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 5 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal17 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles1 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar0 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen0 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II7 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa3 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal10 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  11:00FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II20 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  11:00SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt4 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  11:00JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen3 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2023  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II2 : 4 
So, 22.10.2023  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles6 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar1 : 7 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 13 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen4 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  18:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen4 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa4 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen0 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal5 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt3 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II2 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen6 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 7
So, 05.11.2023  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II3 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen12 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad3 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles5 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa5 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar0 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II4 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal2 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt3 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  12:45JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen2 : 6 
Fr, 23.02.2024  18:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 2 
12. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen2 : 7 
So, 25.02.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt3 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II8 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  10:30JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 17 
So, 25.02.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal4 : 0 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen2 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 5 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa0 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles6 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar0 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II5 : 0 
14. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal2 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt1 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II0 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa6 : 2 
15. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 12 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen0 : 4 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen14 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar3 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt3 : 2 
16. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  11:001. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen6 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa4 : 4 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt2 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II1 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:001.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda3 : 3 
17. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II0 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 11 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 7 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen0 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles3 : 0 
18. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II3 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal3 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 7 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt12 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda1 : 1 
19. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen4 : 8 
So, 28.04.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II9 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 5 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar2 : 4 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles4 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II1 : 0 
20. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles4 : 5 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal2 : 5 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen2 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa17 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 2 
21. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  10:301.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II1.FC Eichsfeld II:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30Wacker NordhausenW NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt0 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  10:301. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1. SC Heiligenstadt:SpG WindehausenSpG WindehausenWindehausen4 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30JFC Unstrut EaglesEaglesJFC Unstrut Eagles:SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar2 : 5 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG SV Arnstadt 09SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt7 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSaSG SV Wacker 04:JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II0 : 1 
22. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  10:30SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlarSV Rot-Weiß Buttlar:1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30JFC Gera IIJFC Gera II:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenW Nordhausen 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30SG SV Arnstadt 09SG ArnstadtSG SV Arnstadt 09:SG SV Wacker 04SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30SpG WindehausenWindehausenSpG Windehausen:JFC Unstrut EaglesJFC Unstrut EaglesEagles 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda