SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
Fr, 09.09.2022  17:00VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
So, 09.10.2022  11:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 14.10.2022  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
So, 30.10.2022  10:00SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
So, 30.10.2022  11:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2023  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 24.03.2023  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 26.03.2023  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
So, 26.03.2023  11:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
So, 26.03.2023  11:30SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
So, 23.04.2023  11:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2023  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:SG SV DippachSG SV DippachDippach 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00SV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar II:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 07.05.2023  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III:SG SV GumpelstadtSG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel 
So, 14.05.2023  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II 
So, 14.05.2023  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:FSV Tiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 14.05.2023  11:30VfB 1919 VachaVachaVfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 02.06.2023  17:30SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorfSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30SG SV GumpelstadtSG GumpelSG SV Gumpelstadt:VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 VachaVacha 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort IIFSV Tiefenort II:SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIISV Rot-Weiß Buttlar IIIButtlar III 
So, 04.06.2023  11:00SG SV DippachDippachSG SV Dippach:SV Venus 1920 Weilar IISV Venus 1920 Weilar IIWeilar II