SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 8

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterEmpor2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  12:00SG Gospenorda IISG Gospi IISG Gospenorda II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II1 : 6
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:30Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 089 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SG Empor KlosterEmporSG Empor Kloster:SG Gospenorda IISG Gospenorda IISG Gospi II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 086 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SG Empor KlosterEmporSG Empor Kloster:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II0 : 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Gospenorda IISG Gospenorda IISG Gospi II2 : 8 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II3 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SG Empor KlosterEmporSG Empor Kloster:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 088 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG Gospenorda IISG Gospi IISG Gospenorda II:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort2 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SG Empor KlosterEmporSG Empor Kloster:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Gospenorda IISG Gospenorda IISG Gospi II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:30SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG Gospenorda IISG Gospi IISG Gospenorda II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterEmpor 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  09:30SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort 
Sa, 29.10.2022  09:30Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterEmpor 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:30Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00SG Gospenorda IISG Gospi IISG Gospenorda II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 08 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SG Gospenorda IISG Gospenorda IISG Gospi II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00SG EFC Ruhla 08EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterEmpor