|
So, 15.08.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 2.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
1 : 6
SG Germania IlmenauGermania Ilm
|
|
|
Sa, 21.08.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 3.ST
GroßbreitenbachGroßbrbach
2 : 1
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 04.09.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 5.ST
JSG Arnstadt
11 : 0
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 11.09.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 6.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
2 : 3
SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen
|
|
|
Sa, 18.09.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 8.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
1 : 8
Sonneberg-WestSonn-West
|
|
|
Sa, 02.10.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 9.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
3 : 8
1. Suhler SV 06Suhl
|
|
|
Sa, 09.10.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 10.ST
SV 08 SteinachSteinach
15 : 1
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 16.10.2010 10:00 , Landesklasse - 4.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
1 : 16
FC RW Erfurt
|
|
|
Sa, 23.10.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 11.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
4 : 3
SG Tiefenort/GumpelsSG Tiefenort
|
|
|
Sa, 30.10.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 12.ST
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
5 : 1
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 06.11.2010 10:30 , Landesklasse - 13.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
2 : 0
SG Wechmar
|
|
|
Sa, 26.03.2011 09:00 , Landesklasse - 15.ST
SG Germania IlmenauGermania Ilm
4 : 4
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 02.04.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 16.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
2 : 2
GroßbreitenbachGroßbrbach
|
|
|
So, 10.04.2011 10:00 , Landesklasse - 17.ST
FC RW Erfurt
7 : 0
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 16.04.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 18.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
4 : 2
JSG Arnstadt
|
|
|
Sa, 30.04.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 19.ST
SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen
2 : 0
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 21.ST
Sonneberg-WestSonn-West
5 : 1
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 21.05.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 22.ST
1. Suhler SV 06Suhl
3 : 2
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Sa, 28.05.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 23.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
2 : 3
SV 08 SteinachSteinach
|
|
|
Sa, 04.06.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 24.ST
SG Tiefenort/GumpelsSG Tiefenort
6 : 2
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|
|
Di, 07.06.2011 18:00 , Landesklasse - 25.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
4 : 1
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
|
|
|
Sa, 25.06.2011 10:30 , Landesklasse - 26.ST
SG Wechmar
0 : 2
Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen
|
|