B2-Jugend : Kreisliga (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Schwabhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 2 | +18 | 6 | ||||||
2. | Eintracht Gotha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | +10 | 6 | ||||||
3. | JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 4 | ||||||
4. | FC Eisenach II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
5. | SV GW Gospenroda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 3 | ||||||
6. | Stockhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | ||||||
7. | Catterfeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 3 | ||||||
8. | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | +0 | 2 | ||||||
9. | FSV Herbsleben II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
10. | FSV 1968 Behringen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 16 | -12 | 1 | ||||||
11. | SG Bischofroda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
12. | FSV Stadtlengsfeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 | ||||||
13. | Motor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 16 | -13 | 0 | ||||||
14. | SV Mihla* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: SV Mihla
2. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | : | SV SchwabhausenSchwabhausen | 1 : 13 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 | Motor | : | Eintracht GothaEintracht | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 | SV Mihla | : | FSV Herbsleben IIHerbsleben II | 3 : 3 a.W. | |||
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 | FC Eisenach II | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 | Catterfeld | : | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 5 : 4 | |||
Do, 26.04.2018 11:00 | Stockhausen | : | SG BischofrodaSG Bischofr. | 4 : 2 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | SG BischofrodaSG Bischofr. | : | Motor | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | FSV Herbsleben IIHerbsleben II | : | Stockhausen | 5 : 6 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | SV SchwabhausenSchwabhausen | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 11 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | : | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | Eintracht GothaEintracht | : | Catterfeld | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2017 11:00 | FC Eisenach II | : | SV Mihla | 12 : 0 a.W. |