B2-Jugend : Kreisliga (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Gotha | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | : | 13 | +18 | 12 | ||||||
2. | SV Schwabhausen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32 | : | 15 | +17 | 12 | ||||||
3. | SV GW Gospenroda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 | : | 9 | +15 | 10 | ||||||
4. | FC Eisenach II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | +9 | 10 | ||||||
5. | FSV Herbsleben II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 7 | ||||||
6. | Catterfeld | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 23 | -9 | 7 | ||||||
7. | FSV Stadtlengsfeld | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 6 | ||||||
8. | Stockhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 6 | ||||||
9. | JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 12 | +3 | 5 | ||||||
10. | Motor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 3 | ||||||
11. | SG Bischofroda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 2 | ||||||
12. | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 24 | -19 | 2 | ||||||
13. | FSV 1968 Behringen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 34 | -25 | 2 | ||||||
14. | SV Mihla* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: SV Mihla
5. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.09.2017 11:00 | SG BischofrodaSG Bischofr. | : | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 11:00 | SV Mihla | : | Stockhausen | 5 : 3 a.W. | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | FSV Herbsleben IIHerbsleben II | : | Catterfeld | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | SV SchwabhausenSchwabhausen | 10 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | Eintracht GothaEintracht | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | FC Eisenach II | : | Motor | 3 : 2 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 24.09.2017 11:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | : | FSV Herbsleben IIHerbsleben II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 24.09.2017 11:00 | Motor | : | SV Mihla | 7 : 1 a.W. | |||
So, 24.09.2017 11:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | SG BischofrodaSG Bischofr. | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 24.09.2017 11:00 | Catterfeld | : | FC Eisenach II | 4 : 4 | |||
So, 24.09.2017 11:00 | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | : | Eintracht GothaEintracht | 2 : 5 | |||
So, 24.09.2017 11:00 | Stockhausen | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | 0 : 8 | |||
So, 01.10.2017 11:30 | SV SchwabhausenSchwabhausen | : | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 7 : 3 |