SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu3 : 1
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 4 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben1 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.4 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf1 : 5 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 0
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen2 : 4 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf4 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 040 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach7 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.1 : 6
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen0 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf4 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 7 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 043 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen0 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  17:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
16. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2023  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 26.02.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
26. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
So, 14.05.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
So, 18.06.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu