SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 15 9 4 2 39 : 17 +22 31
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 15 9 3 3 37 : 17 +20 30
3. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 15 9 1 5 42 : 25 +17 28
4. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 13 8 3 2 24 : 17 +7 27
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13 8 2 3 35 : 11 +24 26
6. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 13 7 5 1 38 : 17 +21 26
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 14 7 3 4 31 : 21 +10 24
8. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 13 6 5 2 27 : 13 +14 23
9. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 14 6 4 4 37 : 22 +15 22
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 15 6 2 7 28 : 28 +0 20
11. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 14 4 2 8 29 : 44 -15 14
12. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 14 4 1 9 19 : 49 -30 13
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 14 3 2 9 31 : 46 -15 11
14. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 13 3 1 9 11 : 31 -20 10
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 14 2 2 10 10 : 38 -28 8
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 15 0 2 13 14 : 56 -42 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach6 : 1
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen1 : 2 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 4 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha3 : 1 
16. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2023  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 26.02.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan