1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Meiningen 04 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 55 | : | 20 | +35 | 55 | ||||||
2. | SV Borsch 1925 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 69 | : | 24 | +45 | 49 | ||||||
3. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 71 | : | 35 | +36 | 47 | ||||||
4. | Hildburghausen | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 59 | : | 36 | +23 | 39 | ||||||
5. | SG Siebleben | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 58 | : | 41 | +17 | 35 | ||||||
6. | SV 08 Steinach | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44 | : | 47 | -3 | 33 | ||||||
7. | SV 1921 Walldorf (N) | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 | : | 37 | -7 | 31 | ||||||
8. | FSV Waltershausen | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 44 | : | 45 | -1 | 28 | ||||||
9. | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 54 | : | 56 | -2 | 28 | ||||||
10. | Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 41 | : | 48 | -7 | 26 | ||||||
11. | SV GW Gospenroda | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 53 | : | 61 | -8 | 25 | ||||||
12. | Wacker Bad Salzungen | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 48 | : | 53 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
13. | FC St.-Hallenberg | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 32 | : | 54 | -22 | 24 | ||||||
14. | SG Herpfer SV 07 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 30 | : | 65 | -35 | 24 | ||||||
15. | FC 02 Barchfeld (N) | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 36 | : | 61 | -25 | 21 | ||||||
16. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22 | : | 63 | -41 | 21 |
28. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:30 | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Siebleben | : | SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | HildburghausenHibu | : | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV | : | SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 | ||||
29. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 | : | SG Siebleben | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | : | Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | HildburghausenHibu | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. |