SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 +7 6
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 1 1 0 4 : 0 +4 4
3. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 2 1 1 0 10 : 4 +6 4
4. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
5. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 2 1 0 1 8 : 5 +3 3
6. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 2 1 0 1 9 : 5 +4 3
7. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
8. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
10. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 1 1 7 : 9 -2 1
11. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 2 0 0 2 0 : 8 -8 0
16. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
4. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 043 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen0 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  17:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan