SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
3. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 2 2 0 0 11 : 6 +5 6
5. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 2 2 0 0 8 : 6 +2 6
6. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
7. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 +2 4
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
12. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
13. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
14. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
16. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 2 0 0 2 2 : 12 -10 0
4. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 043 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen0 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  17:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan