SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7 6 1 0 17 : 6 +11 19
2. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 7 6 0 1 25 : 13 +12 18
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 7 5 2 0 24 : 9 +15 17
4. SG Schweina SG Schweina 7 5 1 1 27 : 14 +13 16
5. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 7 5 0 2 22 : 17 +5 15
6. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 7 5 0 2 21 : 13 +8 15
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 7 4 1 2 16 : 13 +3 13
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 7 3 0 4 11 : 18 -7 9
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 1 2 4 11 : 15 -4 5
10. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 7 1 1 5 7 : 14 -7 4
11. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 7 1 1 5 10 : 20 -10 4
12. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 7 1 0 6 7 : 17 -10 3
13. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 1 0 6 9 : 30 -21 3
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 7 0 1 6 14 : 22 -8 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK'nordheim2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.2 : 4
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV7 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen0 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen5 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK'nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan