SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 4 3 1 0 11 : 2 +9 10
2. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 4 3 0 1 14 : 7 +7 9
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 4 3 0 1 12 : 9 +3 9
4. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 4 2 2 0 13 : 6 +7 8
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 4 2 1 1 10 : 3 +7 7
6. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 4 2 1 1 12 : 7 +5 7
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3 2 0 1 12 : 9 +3 6
9. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 4 2 0 2 8 : 9 -1 6
10. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 3 1 1 1 10 : 6 +4 4
11. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 -1 4
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 4 1 0 3 5 : 12 -7 3
14. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 4 1 0 3 2 : 11 -9 3
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 4 0 1 3 8 : 16 -8 1
16. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 4 0 0 4 2 : 19 -17 0
16. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2023  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 26.02.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan