SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu3 : 1
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 4 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben1 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.4 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf1 : 5 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan