SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 15 14 0 1 60 : 18 +42 42
2. SV Borsch 1925 SV Borsch 1925 15 13 0 2 47 : 10 +37 39
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 15 9 2 4 41 : 18 +23 29
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 15 8 3 4 36 : 27 +9 27
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 15 8 1 6 47 : 28 +19 25
6. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 15 8 1 6 33 : 31 +2 25
7. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 15 6 3 6 39 : 32 +7 21
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 15 6 1 8 23 : 35 -12 19
9. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 15 5 2 8 31 : 45 -14 17
10. Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) 15 5 1 9 27 : 34 -7 16
11. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 15 5 1 9 29 : 38 -9 16
12. FC 02 Barchfeld (N) FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 15 4 4 7 25 : 39 -14 16
13. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 15 5 1 9 23 : 41 -18 16
14. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 15 5 0 10 33 : 47 -14 15
15. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 15 4 1 10 25 : 50 -25 13
16. SV 1921 Walldorf (N) SV 1921 Walldorf (N) 15 2 5 8 16 : 42 -26 11
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen8 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha3 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 042 : 1
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SVErlauer SV Grün-Weiß:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf3 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda5 : 1 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSV Borsch 1925:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 WalldorfSV 19216 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan