SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 29 24 4 1 87 : 26 +61 76
2. SV Borsch 1925 SV Borsch 1925 29 20 4 5 83 : 30 +53 64
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 29 19 2 8 92 : 45 +47 59
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 29 14 5 10 71 : 52 +19 47
5. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 29 14 4 11 75 : 53 +22 46
6. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 29 12 4 13 55 : 63 -8 40
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 29 11 5 13 55 : 56 -1 38
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 29 10 7 12 70 : 58 +12 37
9. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 29 10 4 15 63 : 72 -9 34
10. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 29 11 1 17 68 : 83 -15 34
11. SV 1921 Walldorf (N) SV 1921 Walldorf (N) 29 8 10 11 38 : 59 -21 34
12. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 29 10 4 15 45 : 72 -27 34
13. FC 02 Barchfeld (N) FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 29 7 9 13 50 : 74 -24 30
14. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 29 8 5 16 31 : 76 -45 29
15. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 29 8 4 17 40 : 85 -45 28
16. Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) 29 7 6 16 46 : 65 -19 27
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SVErlauer SV Grün-Weiß:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSV Borsch 1925:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan