SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
5. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
8. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
10. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
11. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu3 : 1
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 4 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben1 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.4 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf1 : 5 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 0
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen2 : 4 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf4 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 040 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach7 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan