SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
6. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
12. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
So, 18.06.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan