SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 14 10 4 0 32 : 10 +22 34
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14 10 1 3 43 : 19 +24 31
3. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 14 9 1 4 41 : 20 +21 28
4. SV Borsch 1925 SV Borsch 1925 14 8 3 3 41 : 19 +22 27
5. SV 1921 Walldorf (N) SV 1921 Walldorf (N) 14 6 4 4 21 : 22 -1 22
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14 6 3 5 37 : 25 +12 21
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 14 6 3 5 24 : 20 +4 21
8. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 14 5 2 7 34 : 35 -1 17
9. FC 02 Barchfeld (N) FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 14 4 5 5 27 : 33 -6 17
10. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 14 5 2 7 23 : 33 -10 17
11. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 14 5 1 8 34 : 41 -7 16
12. Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) 14 3 5 6 22 : 32 -10 14
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 14 3 4 7 24 : 30 -6 13
14. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 14 3 3 8 16 : 38 -22 12
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 14 3 3 8 10 : 42 -32 12
16. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 14 2 4 8 30 : 40 -10 10
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV11 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 WalldorfSV 19216 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SVErlauer SV Grün-Weiß:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 4 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf5 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach3 : 3
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 045 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha3 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV1 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld4 : 1 
Do, 28.03.2024  19:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921SV 1921 Walldorf:SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen1 : 1
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu2 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2024  18:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben2 : 0 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan