SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 3 3 0 0 10 : 6 +4 9
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 3 2 1 0 8 : 0 +8 7
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3 2 1 0 10 : 1 +9 7
4. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 3 2 1 0 12 : 5 +7 7
5. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 3 2 0 1 12 : 7 +5 6
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3 2 0 1 12 : 9 +3 6
7. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 3 1 2 0 11 : 5 +6 5
8. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 3 1 1 1 10 : 6 +4 4
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
11. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 -3 3
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 3 1 0 2 4 : 10 -6 3
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 0 0 3 6 : 14 -8 0
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 3 0 0 3 0 : 10 -10 0
16. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 3 0 0 3 2 : 16 -14 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.1 : 6
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen0 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf4 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 7 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 043 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen0 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  17:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan