SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 +8 6
2. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 2 2 0 0 9 : 3 +6 6
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
5. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 +0 3
7. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 +0 2
12. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 0 2 6 : 9 -3 0
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
16. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 0
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen2 : 4 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf4 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 040 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach7 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.1 : 6
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen0 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf4 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 7 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan