SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Schweina SG Schweina 19 16 1 2 74 : 25 +49 49
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 18 13 2 3 37 : 15 +22 41
3. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 19 11 3 5 48 : 38 +10 36
4. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 19 11 2 6 60 : 45 +15 35
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 19 9 5 5 45 : 33 +12 32
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 19 9 3 7 46 : 43 +3 30
7. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 17 9 2 6 36 : 31 +5 29
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 19 7 3 9 31 : 36 -5 24
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 19 7 2 10 33 : 44 -11 23
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 20 5 6 9 44 : 46 -2 21
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 18 6 2 10 22 : 34 -12 20
12. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 19 5 1 13 30 : 44 -14 16
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 18 3 2 13 24 : 53 -29 11
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 19 1 4 14 23 : 66 -43 7
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK'nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
25. Spieltag
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK'nordheim 
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Mo, 20.06.2022  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan