SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 19 11 6 2 48 : 21 +27 39
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 18 11 4 3 48 : 18 +30 37
3. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 18 12 1 5 53 : 27 +26 37
4. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 17 10 5 2 50 : 15 +35 35
5. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 17 10 5 2 48 : 23 +25 35
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 17 10 3 4 38 : 15 +23 33
7. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 17 9 4 4 29 : 22 +7 31
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 19 8 4 7 40 : 35 +5 28
9. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 18 7 4 7 42 : 37 +5 25
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 18 6 3 9 32 : 35 -3 21
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 19 6 2 11 48 : 58 -10 20
12. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 17 4 4 9 33 : 53 -20 16
13. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 18 4 3 11 22 : 57 -35 15
14. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 16 3 2 11 15 : 44 -29 11
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 15 2 2 11 10 : 42 -32 8
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 17 0 2 15 14 : 68 -54 2
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan