Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 1 |
|
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 1 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 1 : 3 | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 3 | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 3 : 2 |
() |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 4 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 0 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 3 : 2 | |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 2 : 4 | |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 3 : 2 | |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 2 : 0 | |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 5 : 1 | |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 0 : 1 | |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 3 | |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 3 : 3 | |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 3 : 1 | |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 3 : 0 |
() |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 2 : 1 | |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 2 : 2 | |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 2 | |
So, 03.09.2023 13:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 6 : 3 | |
So, 03.09.2023 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 3 : 2 | |
So, 03.09.2023 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 1 : 3 | |
So, 03.09.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 7 : 2 | |
So, 03.09.2023 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
() |
So, 03.09.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 2 : 3 | |
Fr, 22.09.2023 19:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 2 : 8 | |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 1 : 4 |
() |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 2 : 2 | |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 1 | |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 4 : 2 | |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 2 : 2 | |
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 3 : 5 | |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 0 : 1 | |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 2 : 1 | |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 6 : 2 |
() |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 0 | |
So, 24.09.2023 15:30 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 5 | |
So, 01.10.2023 14:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 4 : 2 | |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 5 | |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 3 : 0 |
() |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 4 : 2 | |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 4 : 3 | |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 1 : 0 | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 2 : 5 | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 1 : 3 | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 8 : 0 | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 2 : 0 | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:30 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
() |
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 2 | |
So, 15.10.2023 14:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 9 : 2 | |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 2 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 6 : 2 |
|
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 2 : 4 | |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 2 : 2 | |
So, 22.10.2023 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 0 : 0 | |
So, 22.10.2023 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 6 : 1 | |
So, 22.10.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 1 : 0 | |
So, 22.10.2023 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
So, 22.10.2023 15:30 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 0 : 0 | |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 2 | |
So, 29.10.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 29.10.2023 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 29.10.2023 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 7 : 2 |
|
So, 29.10.2023 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 2 | |
So, 29.10.2023 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 0 : 0 | |
So, 29.10.2023 15:30 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 2 : 2 | |
So, 05.11.2023 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 4 : 4 | |
So, 05.11.2023 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 1 : 3 | |
So, 05.11.2023 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 4 : 0 | |
So, 05.11.2023 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 0 : 3 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 2 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 1 : 4 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 0 | |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 1 | |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 0 : 0 | |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 2 : 1 | |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 2 : 0 | |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 1 : 4 | |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 3 : 1 | |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 1 : 0 |
|
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 4 : 2 | |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 0 | |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 0 | |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 5 : 1 | |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 3 : 0 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 1 : 0 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 2 : 0 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 4 : 2 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 1 : 1 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 3 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 7 : 2 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 1 : 3 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 1 : 3 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | FSV Leimbach | |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | FSV Leimbach | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | |
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | FSV Leimbach | |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | | : | | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | | : | | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | | : | | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | | : | | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | | : | | FSV Leimbach | |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | | : | | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | | : | | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | | : | | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | | : | | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II | | : | | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | | : | | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | | : | | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II | | : | | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | |