SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II1 : 1 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA0 : 1 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal0 : 3 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II7 : 1
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.4 : 1 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin1 : 3 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2023  15:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SG Kali WerraSG Kali WerraTief./Frau.1 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II3 : 2
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II4 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00Marksuhler SVMarksuhlMarksuhler SV:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck0 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0  U   
So, 20.08.2023  15:00FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II4 : 1
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.3 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen3 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin2 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Marksuhler SVMarksuhlMarksuhler SV:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA5 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen0 : 3 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II3 : 3 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II3 : 1 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Kali WerraSG Kali WerraTief./Frau.3 : 0
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl2 : 1 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck2 : 2 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  13:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin6 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen3 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II1 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II7 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Marksuhler SVMarksuhlMarksuhler SV:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II4 : 1
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.2 : 3 
Fr, 22.09.2023  19:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II5 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:SG Kali WerraSG Kali WerraTief./Frau.2 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl2 : 8 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA1 : 4
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck0 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.2 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II3 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Marksuhler SVMarksuhlMarksuhler SV:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen4 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:SG Kali WerraSG Kali WerraTief./Frau.2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II3 : 5 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl0 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal2 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck6 : 2
So, 24.09.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  15:30FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach3 : 5 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin4 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 5 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.3 : 0
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen4 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Marksuhler SVMarksuhlMarksuhler SV:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II4 : 3 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl1 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal2 : 5 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck2 : 0  U   
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II1 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II8 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA2 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:30FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II2 : 2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  14:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II9 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II5 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin6 : 2
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II2 : 4 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II2 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:SG Kali WerraSG Kali WerraTief./Frau.6 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl1 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II3 : 2
So, 22.10.2023  15:30FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  14:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II2 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II7 : 2
So, 29.10.2023  15:00Marksuhler SVMarksuhlMarksuhler SV:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG Kali WerraTief./Frau.SG Kali Werra:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II0 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  15:30FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin2 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  15:00VfB 1919 Vacha IIVacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II:SG Kali WerraSG Kali WerraTief./Frau.1 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:Marksuhler SVMarksuhler SVMarksuhl2 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.2 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin4 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA1 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal4 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen0 : 1