SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 14.08.2022, 1SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SV Dermbach2 : 7 
2So, 21.08.2022, 2FC Eisenach II:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II0 : 3 
3So, 28.08.2022, 3SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II4 : 0 
4So, 04.09.2022, 4SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SG Grün WeißSG Grün2 : 1 
5So, 11.09.2022, 5SG Treffurt:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
6So, 18.09.2022, 6SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II3 : 1 
7So, 25.09.2022, 7SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II0 : 4 
8Sa, 01.10.2022, 8SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:FSV TiefenortTiefenort8 : 4 
9Mo, 03.10.2022, 9SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
10So, 09.10.2022, 10SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II0 : 4
11So, 16.10.2022, 11FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II4 : 3 
12Sa, 29.10.2022, 12SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.3 : 2 
13Mo, 31.10.2022, 13SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
14So, 06.11.2022, 14SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SG Falken 1948SG Falke0 : 2 
15So, 20.11.2022, 15FSV Leimbach:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
16So, 27.11.2022, 16SV Dermbach:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
17So, 04.12.2022, 17SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:FC Eisenach II 
18So, 05.03.2023, 18SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal 
19So, 12.03.2023, 19SG Grün WeißSG Grün:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
20So, 19.03.2023, 20SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SG Treffurt 
21So, 26.03.2023, 21FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
22So, 02.04.2023, 22SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck 
23So, 16.04.2023, 23FSV TiefenortTiefenort:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
24So, 23.04.2023, 24SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin 
25So, 30.04.2023, 25Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
26So, 07.05.2023, 26SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA 
27So, 14.05.2023, 27FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
28So, 21.05.2023, 28SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen 
29So, 04.06.2023, 29SG Falken 1948SG Falke:SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
30So, 11.06.2023, 30SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:FSV Leimbach 

Tabelle

1. SV Dermbach 15   13 1 1     56 : 10   +46   40
2. FSV Leimbach 15   11 1 3     64 : 26   +38   34
3. SV Fortuna Suhltal 15   9 4 2     45 : 27   +18   31
4. Wacker Bad Salzungen II 15   9 2 4     47 : 23   +24   29
5. SG Bremen / Rhön 15   8 4 3     38 : 21   +17   28
6. SG Diedorf / Klings 15   8 2 5     32 : 27   +5   26
7. SG Falken 1948 16   8 2 6     33 : 31   +2   26
8. SG Treffurt 15   6 3 6     29 : 29   +0   21
9. FS Ein. Eisenach 16   6 2 8     30 : 31   -1   20
10. FSV Tiefenort 15   6 1 8     33 : 43   -10   19
11. SG Eintracht Ifta II 15   6 0 9     28 : 37   -9   18
12. FSV Völkershausen 15   5 1 9     26 : 42   -16   16
13. FC Eisenach II 15   5 1 9     30 : 51   -21   16
14. SG Grün Weiß 16   4 0 12     22 : 46   -24   12
15. SG Eckhardtshausen 16   2 3 11     19 : 63   -44   9
16. FC 02 Barchfeld II 15   2 1 12     18 : 43   -25   7

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 4 gegen FSV Tiefenort

(A)  4 : 0 gegen SG Eckhardtshausen


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 7 gegen SV Dermbach

(A)  0 : 4 gegen SV Fortuna Suhltal


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

2022/2023 10.STSo, 09.10.2022, 10.STSG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II0 : 4