2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Unterbreizbach (A) | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 60 | : | 14 | +46 | 35 | ||||||
2. | SV Völkershausen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 46 | : | 27 | +19 | 30 | ||||||
3. | FSV Leimbach | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 36 | : | 11 | +25 | 28 | ||||||
4. | FSV Tiefenort | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 13 | +24 | 28 | ||||||
5. | FC 02 Barchfeld | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 43 | : | 29 | +14 | 22 | ||||||
6. | SV Dermbach (A) | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27 | : | 19 | +8 | 22 | ||||||
7. | FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36 | : | 41 | -5 | 20 | ||||||
8. | Wacker Bad Salzungen II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27 | : | 35 | -8 | 19 | ||||||
9. | SG Diedorf / Klings | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | 16 | ||||||
10. | SG Bremen / Rhön | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32 | : | 39 | -7 | 15 | ||||||
11. | SV Dorndorf | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 | : | 36 | -16 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SG Schweina II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 49 | -31 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SG SV GW Oechsen | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 41 | -26 | 5 | ||||||
14. | TSV Sünna | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | : | 49 | -42 | 1 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | SV Dermbach | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | SV Dorndorf | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | SG Schweina II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | TSV Sünna | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | TSV Sünna | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | SV Dermbach | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | : | SG Schweina II | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dorndorf |