SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 4 4 0 0 26 : 4 +22 12
2. SV Dermbach SV Dermbach 4 4 0 0 16 : 2 +14 12
3. SV Fortuna Suhltal SV Fortuna Suhltal 4 3 1 0 10 : 4 +6 10
4. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 4 2 2 0 11 : 6 +5 8
5. SG Falken 1948 SG Falken 1948 4 2 2 0 4 : 1 +3 8
6. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 4 2 1 1 7 : 5 +2 7
7. FSV Völkershausen FSV Völkershausen 4 2 0 2 10 : 8 +2 6
8. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 4 2 0 2 10 : 11 -1 6
9. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
10. SG Eintracht Ifta II SG Eintracht Ifta II 4 2 0 2 7 : 12 -5 6
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 4 1 2 1 8 : 7 +1 5
12. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 4 0 2 2 6 : 9 -3 2
13. SG Treffurt SG Treffurt 4 0 1 3 5 : 16 -11 1
14. FC 02 Barchfeld II FC 02 Barchfeld II 4 0 1 3 2 : 11 -9 1
15. SG Grün Weiß SG Grün Weiß 4 0 0 4 4 : 9 -5 0
16. SG Eckhardtshausen SG Eckhardtshausen 4 0 0 4 3 : 24 -21 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal1 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II2 : 4
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck14 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG Falken 1948SG FalkeSG Falken 1948:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin4 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:SG Grün WeißSG Grün WeißSG Grün2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG TreffurtSG Treffurt5 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG TreffurtSG Treffurt:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:SG Grün WeißSG Grün WeißSG Grün5 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SV DermbachSV Dermbach1 : 8 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Falken 1948SG Falken 1948SG Falke1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan