SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 5 5 0 0 30 : 5 +25 15
2. SV Dermbach SV Dermbach 5 5 0 0 24 : 3 +21 15
3. SV Fortuna Suhltal SV Fortuna Suhltal 5 4 1 0 15 : 4 +11 13
4. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 5 3 0 2 12 : 12 +0 9
5. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 5 2 2 1 13 : 9 +4 8
6. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 +2 8
7. SG Falken 1948 SG Falken 1948 5 2 2 1 4 : 2 +2 8
8. FSV Völkershausen FSV Völkershausen 5 2 1 2 12 : 10 +2 7
9. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
10. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
11. SG Eintracht Ifta II SG Eintracht Ifta II 5 2 0 3 7 : 14 -7 6
12. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 5 1 2 2 7 : 9 -2 5
13. SG Treffurt SG Treffurt 5 1 1 3 7 : 16 -9 4
14. FC 02 Barchfeld II FC 02 Barchfeld II 5 0 1 4 3 : 13 -10 1
15. SG Grün Weiß SG Grün Weiß 5 0 0 5 4 : 14 -10 0
16. SG Eckhardtshausen SG Eckhardtshausen 5 0 0 5 4 : 32 -28 0
5. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen3 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG TreffurtSG Treffurt:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh.2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:SG Grün WeißSG Grün WeißSG Grün5 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SV DermbachSV Dermbach1 : 8 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Falken 1948SG Falken 1948SG Falke1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG Falken 1948SG FalkeSG Falken 1948:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG Grün WeißSG GrünSG Grün Weiß:SG TreffurtSG Treffurt 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan