SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 14 9 2 3 45 : 27 +18 29
2. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 14 9 1 4 42 : 18 +24 28
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 14 9 1 4 56 : 40 +16 28
4. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 14 9 1 4 43 : 20 +23 28
5. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 14 8 1 5 49 : 33 +16 25
6. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 14 8 0 6 50 : 36 +14 24
7. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 14 7 2 5 31 : 22 +9 23
8. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 14 6 2 6 53 : 34 +19 20
9. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 14 5 3 6 32 : 35 -3 18
10. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 14 5 3 6 27 : 30 -3 18
11. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 14 5 3 6 23 : 28 -5 18
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 14 5 3 6 33 : 35 -2 18
13. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 14 2 0 12 30 : 86 -56 6
14. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 14 0 0 14 20 : 90 -70 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl5 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA2 : 3 
Sa, 04.03.2017  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.7 : 2
So, 05.03.2017  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld1 : 4 
So, 05.03.2017  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 3 
So, 05.03.2017  11:30SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II5 : 1 
So, 26.03.2017  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II1 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II3 : 1
Sa, 11.03.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg4 : 2 
Sa, 11.03.2017  14:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz3 : 2 
So, 12.03.2017  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen2 : 1 
Fr, 31.03.2017  17:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 0 
Fr, 28.04.2017  17:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG SchweinaSG Schweina8 : 0 
So, 14.05.2017  11:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan