SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 24 19 1 4 80 : 28 +52 58
2. SV Mechterstädt SV Mechterstädt 24 16 3 5 85 : 43 +42 51
3. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 24 14 2 8 90 : 64 +26 44
4. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 24 14 1 9 91 : 55 +36 43
5. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 24 13 2 9 69 : 40 +29 41
6. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 24 12 3 9 64 : 37 +27 39
7. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 24 12 3 9 88 : 58 +30 39
8. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 24 10 5 9 58 : 54 +4 35
9. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 24 11 0 13 72 : 74 -2 33
10. SG Ulstertal Geisa II SG Ulstertal Geisa II 24 9 4 11 44 : 59 -15 31
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 24 7 4 13 40 : 64 -24 25
12. SG Schweina SG Schweina 24 5 6 13 44 : 74 -30 21
13. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 24 5 1 18 46 : 130 -84 16
14. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 24 3 1 20 41 : 132 -91 10
24. Spieltag
Di, 23.05.2017  18:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg7 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2017  09:30FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen3 : 2 
Sa, 27.05.2017  10:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA0 : 2 
So, 28.05.2017  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV MechterstädtSV MechterstädtMächterstädt6 : 3
So, 28.05.2017  11:00FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Ulstertal Geisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II3 : 1 
So, 28.05.2017  11:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 
So, 28.05.2017  11:00SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SV Unterbreizbach:SG SchweinaSG Schweina6 : 2 
25. Spieltag
Mi, 31.05.2017  17:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort1 : 0 
Sa, 03.06.2017  11:00SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa IISG Ulstertal Geisa II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II1 : 3
Sa, 03.06.2017  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG MühlbergSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 4 
So, 04.06.2017  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Goth II1 : 5 
So, 04.06.2017  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld5 : 3 
So, 04.06.2017  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV UnterbreizbachSV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 5 
So, 04.06.2017  11:00SV MechterstädtMächterstädtSV Mechterstädt:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan