2022/2023 |
3.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 1 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 27.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Treffurt | 1 : 6 |
|
2021/2022 |
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 4 |
|
2020/2021 |
2.ST | So, 13.09.2020, 2.ST | SV Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 4 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 9.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 8 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 3 |
|
2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 07.09.2018, 3.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 0 : 4 |
|
2.R | Sa, 22.09.2018, 2.R | SG Diedorf / Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 5.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
3.R | So, 07.10.2018, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Eintracht 67 GothaVFL Gotha | 10 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 8.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV Sünna | 2 : 0 |
|
AF | Mi, 31.10.2018, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.03.2019, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
VF | So, 17.03.2019, VF | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 7 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 17.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 8 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 7 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 08.06.2019, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 26.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
3.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 3.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 4 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 3 : 2 |
() |
21.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV Sünna | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2018, 26.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 15.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
3.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 3.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 5.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 7 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 15.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch II | 1 : 5 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | SV Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 11.08.2013, QR | SV Dorndorf II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 1 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 2.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 11 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 11.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
|
3.R | So, 08.12.2013, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV WaltershausenW\'hausen | 1 : 6 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 5 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 5 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 23.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 9 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 15.06.2014, 25.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 22.06.2014, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 25.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 30.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 4 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
3.ST | Fr, 19.08.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 4.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 13.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 19.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 23.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
13.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | 7 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 17.ST | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinro | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 21.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 26.ST | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 6.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 06.09.2009, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 10.ST | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 15.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | 0 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 2 : 0 |
|