SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dermbach SV Dermbach 1 1 0 0 7 : 2 +5 3
2. FSV Völkershausen FSV Völkershausen 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
3. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  SV Fortuna Suhltal SV Fortuna Suhltal 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SG Falken 1948 SG Falken 1948 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SG Treffurt SG Treffurt 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
11. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
12. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  SG Grün Weiß SG Grün Weiß 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. FC 02 Barchfeld II FC 02 Barchfeld II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
15. SG Eintracht Ifta II SG Eintracht Ifta II 1 0 0 1 2 : 7 -5 0
16. SG Eckhardtshausen SG Eckhardtshausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
24. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG TreffurtSG Treffurt:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG Grün WeißSG GrünSG Grün Weiß:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG Falken 1948SG FalkeSG Falken 1948:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh. 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin 
25. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:SV DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltalSV Fortuna Suhltal:SG Falken 1948SG Falken 1948SG Falke 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SG TreffurtSG Treffurt 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Grün WeißSG Grün WeißSG Grün 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan